Totalt |
Klass: H 11-12 |
Plac |
Namn |
Startnr |
Klubb |
Åk 1 |
Åk 2 |
Totalt |
Diff |
1 |
Aaron Isaksson |
56 |
Östersund-Frösö SLK |
0:39.44 |
0:38.34 |
1:17.78 |
0.00 |
2 |
Gustav Wissting |
65 |
Lycksele IF |
0:39.40 |
0:39.46 |
1:18.86 |
1.08 |
3 |
Alexander Ax Swartz |
77 |
Åre SLK |
0:39.47 |
0:39.74 |
1:19.21 |
1.43 |
4 |
Arthur Månsson |
41 |
Täby SLK |
0:39.43 |
0:40.10 |
1:19.53 |
1.75 |
5 |
Edvin Fredrikson |
72 |
Åre SLK |
0:40.12 |
0:39.73 |
1:19.85 |
2.07 |
6 |
Leopold Silfer |
60 |
Sundsvalls SLK |
0:40.61 |
0:40.06 |
1:20.67 |
2.89 |
7 |
Maximilian Aicher |
61 |
Sundsvalls SLK |
0:40.87 |
0:39.93 |
1:20.80 |
3.02 |
8 |
Tim Berggren |
63 |
Sundsvalls SLK |
0:40.43 |
0:40.88 |
1:21.31 |
3.53 |
9 |
Bille Kemhagen |
50 |
Norrköpings SK |
0:40.17 |
0:41.19 |
1:21.36 |
3.58 |
10 |
Axel Svensson |
58 |
Sundsvalls SLK |
0:40.68 |
0:40.94 |
1:21.62 |
3.84 |
11 |
Philip Jonsson |
51 |
Klövsjö Alpina |
0:41.13 |
0:40.73 |
1:21.86 |
4.08 |
12 |
Felix Rönnlund |
55 |
Täby SLK |
0:41.30 |
0:40.77 |
1:22.07 |
4.29 |
13 |
Victor Damen-Blad |
59 |
UHSK Umeå SK |
0:40.95 |
0:41.45 |
1:22.40 |
4.62 |
14 |
Olle Mikelsson |
62 |
Östersund-Frösö SLK |
0:41.25 |
0:41.74 |
1:22.99 |
5.21 |
15 |
Adam Bohm |
53 |
Huddinge SK AF |
0:41.72 |
0:41.31 |
1:23.03 |
5.25 |
16 |
Aston Langer |
69 |
Uppsala SLK |
0:42.03 |
0:41.80 |
1:23.83 |
6.05 |
17 |
William Nordin |
68 |
Sundsvalls SLK |
0:41.94 |
0:41.97 |
1:23.91 |
6.13 |
18 |
Viggo Starrost |
52 |
Täby SLK |
0:42.32 |
0:41.88 |
1:24.20 |
6.42 |
19 |
Edwin Lindqvist |
70 |
Sundsvalls SLK |
0:42.65 |
0:41.80 |
1:24.45 |
6.67 |
20 |
Ludvig Bylund |
73 |
Sundsvalls SLK |
0:42.38 |
0:42.43 |
1:24.81 |
7.03 |
21 |
Edvin Hägglund |
74 |
Nolby Alpina SK |
0:42.10 |
0:43.48 |
1:25.58 |
7.80 |
22 |
Elliot Staaf |
43 |
Nolby Alpina SK |
0:42.21 |
0:44.53 |
1:26.74 |
8.96 |
23 |
Grim Norén |
46 |
Åre SLK |
0:43.84 |
0:43.38 |
1:27.22 |
9.44 |
24 |
Hugo Hamlund |
47 |
Sundsvalls SLK |
0:43.63 |
0:45.01 |
1:28.64 |
10.86 |
25 |
Oskar Ljunggren |
67 |
SK Vitesse |
0:43.89 |
0:44.83 |
1:28.72 |
10.94 |
26 |
Isak Hannus-Rohlertz |
76 |
Nolby Alpina SK |
0:44.13 |
0:45.04 |
1:29.17 |
11.39 |
27 |
Elliot Malker |
57 |
Sundsvalls SLK |
0:44.78 |
0:44.59 |
1:29.37 |
11.59 |
28 |
Emil Strand |
48 |
Sundsvalls SLK |
0:45.68 |
0:47.25 |
1:32.93 |
15.15 |
29 |
Andrei Kuzmin |
45 |
Sundsvalls SLK |
0:46.16 |
0:46.79 |
1:32.95 |
15.17 |
30 |
Vincent Selin |
75 |
Getbergets Alpina IF |
0:46.10 |
0:48.03 |
1:34.13 |
16.35 |
31 |
Theodor Rydberg |
71 |
Sundsvalls SLK |
0:47.80 |
0:48.60 |
1:36.40 |
18.62 |
32 |
Samuel Nordsten |
49 |
Sundsvalls SLK |
0:48.00 |
0:49.43 |
1:37.43 |
19.65 |
Ej placerade |
Kod |
Namn |
Startnr |
Klubb |
DNF |
Vilgot Westling |
42 |
Sundsvalls SLK |
DNF |
Robin Hansson |
44 |
Sundsvalls SLK |
DNS2 |
Olle Lindgren |
54 |
Friska Viljor AK |
DNF |
Holger Nivfors |
64 |
Härnösands Alpina Klubb |
DNS |
Frans Kjellberg |
66 |
Sundsvalls SLK |